Rollhockey-Osten.de

Spieltag 1 

 04.11.2018 in Gera (Gera 1)/spielfrei RSC Harz + RHC Aufbau Böhlitz Ehrenberg

Spielort: Panndorfhalle/ Neue Straße 23/ 07548 Gera

RSC Gera 1      7  :  1  RSC Gera 2 
RSC Chemnitz 7  :  0 SV Motor Falkensee
RSC Gera 1 3  :  0 RSC Chemnitz
RSC Gera 2   8  :  3 SV Motor Falkensee
SV Motor Falkensee   2  :  16 RSC Gera 1

Spieltag 2

19.01.2019 in Chemnitz /spielfrei RSC Harz+ RSC Gera 2

Spielort: Sporthalle des BSZ1/ Zieschestraße/ 09111 Chemnitz

RSC Chemnitz     0  :  3     RSC Gera 1
RHC Aufbau Böhlitz Ehrenberg 1  :  2 SV Motor Falkensee
RSC Gera 1 8  :  1 RHC Aufbau Böhlitz Ehrenberg
RSC Chemnitz 7  :  2 SV Motor Falkensee
RHC Aufbau Böhlitz Ehrenberg 0  :  3 RSC Chemnitz

      Spieltag 3

02.02.2019 in Calenberg (RSC Harz) /spielfrei RSC Gera 1 + SV Motor Falkensee

Spielort:Sporthalle / HindenburgAllee 1 / 3132 Springe

RSC Harz  0  :  12 RSC Chemnitz
RHC Aufbau Böhlitz Ehrenberg 1  :  5 RSC Gera 2
RSC Harz 0  :  5 RHC Aufbau Böhlitz Ehrenberg
RSC Chemnitz 3  :  1 RSC Gera 2
RHC Aufbau Böhlitz Ehrenberg 1  :  8 RSC Chemnitz

Spieltag 4

30.03.2019 in Falkensee/spielfrei RSC Gera 2 + RSC Chemnitz

Spielort: Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium, Ruppiner Str.25, 14612 Falkensee

SV Motor Falkensee  5 : 0 RSC Harz   
RSC Gera 1 11 : 3 RHC Aufbau Böhlitz Ehrenberg
SV Motor Falkensee 2 : 14 RSC Gera 1
RSC Harz 0 : 3 HC Aufbau Böhlitz Ehrenberg
RSC Gera 1 11 : 0 RSC Harz

 

Spieltag 5

07.04.2019 in Gera (Gera 2)/spielfrei SV Motor Falkensee +RHC Aufbau Böhlitz Ehrenberg

Spielort: Panndorfhalle/ Neue Straße 23/ 07548 Gera

RSC Gera 2                 0 : 9 RSC Gera 1                            
RSC Chemnitz 5 : 1 RSC Harz
RSC Gera 2 0 : 2 RSC Chemnitz
RSC Harz 0 : 13 RSC Gera 1
RSC Gera 2 6 : 4 RSC Harz

Spieltag 6

12.05.2019 in Böhlitz Ehrenberg/spielfrei RSC Gera 1+ RSC Chemnitz

Spielort: Rollhockeystadion/ Ludwig - Jahn-Straße 24/04178 Leipzig

RHC Aufbau Böhlitz Ehrenberg 2 : 4 RSC Gera 2
SV Motor Falkensee 5 : 6 RSC Harz
RHC Aufbau Böhlitz Ehrenberg 9 : 3 SV Motor Falkensee
RSC Gera 2 8 : 2 RSC Harz
SV Motor Falkensee 3 : 12 RSC Gera 2